Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2019 America Series Meet in the Heat - 7/1/2019                
                                Barron Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash T34
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halko, Alexa              18                        19.71      19.76   1.1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash T54
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fesemyer, Jenna           22                        18.87      17.92   1.1 
  2 Jones, Aerelle                                      19.98      19.27   1.1 
  3 Beauregard, Ashley                                  23.00      24.56   1.1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash T63
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody                                       12.80      28.18   0.6 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash T64
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Prince, David                                       13.00      11.74   0.6 
  2 Kiel, Adam                                          12.82      13.20   0.6 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash T51
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Ernesto          37                        23.68      24.97  +0.0  2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash T52
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              20                        17.20      18.16  +0.0  2 
  2 Torres, Cristian          38                        17.70      18.29   1.9  1 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash T53
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Aquilar Zepedia, Fidel    42                        15.84      16.50   1.9  1 
  2 Antonio Caballero Pa, Ma                            16.39      17.22   1.9  1 
  3 Quinn, Brendan            27                        18.00      18.26  +0.0  2 
  4 Gibbs, Joey               22                        18.00      18.33  +0.0  2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash T54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romanchuk, Daniel         20                        14.85      14.77   1.9  1 
  2 Nkegbe, Raphael Botsyo    39                        24.00      14.86  +0.0  2 
  3 Robinson, Jason           16                        16.75      15.98   1.9  1 
  4 Jimenez Vergara, Miguel   19                        15.50      16.29   1.9  1 
  5 Lancaster, Collin         15                        16.60      17.38   1.9  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash T53
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frotten, Jessica          30                        56.78    1:00.51  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash T54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Tatyana         30                        52.00      54.50  
  2 Ault-Connell, Eliza       37                        53.29      55.18  
  3 Fesemyer, Jenna           22                      1:03.00    1:00.22  
  4 Jones, Aerelle                                    1:06.20    1:09.30  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash T52
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              20                        59.89    1:02.63   2 
  2 Torres, Cristian          38                      1:01.70    1:07.30   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash T53
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aquilar Zepedia, Fidel    42                        53.64      57.11   1 
  2 Gibbs, Joey               22                        58.00      58.03   2 
  3 Antonio Caballero Pa, Ma                            53.35      58.81   1 
  4 Quinn, Brendan            27                        59.00    1:01.90   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash T54
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Romanchuk, Daniel         20                        46.39      47.35   1 
  2 Lappin, Jake              26                        46.84      49.30   1 
  3 Dupont, Alexandre         33                        47.43      50.53   1 
  4 Nkegbe, Raphael Botsyo    39                      1:02.00      52.98   2 
  5 Jimenez Vergara, Miguel   19                        50.50      53.05   1 
  6 Zagarosa, Alphonso        43                        50.34      53.18   1 
  7 Robinson, Jason           16                        56.15      54.52   2 
  8 Lancaster, Collin         15                      1:00.00      59.62   2 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run T54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Tatyana         30                      3:22.00    3:31.45  
  2 Scaroni, Susannah         27                      3:22.10    3:31.92  
  3 Fesemyer, Jenna           22                      4:04.20    3:32.94  
  4 Ault-Connell, Eliza       37                      3:19.00    3:33.04  
 -- Jones, Aerelle                                    4:20.30        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run T52
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              20                      3:56.00    4:10.43  
  2 Torres, Cristian          38                      3:50.80    4:11.39  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run T54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romanchuk, Daniel         20                      2:53.60    3:00.11  
  2 Lappin, Jake              26                      3:33.00    3:17.48  
  3 Jimenez Vergara, Miguel   19                      3:20.00    3:17.70  
  4 Dupont, Alexandre         33                      2:56.30    3:18.27  
  5 Zagarosa, Alphonso        43                      3:17.08    3:21.07  
  6 Robinson, Jason           16                      3:33.00    3:21.55  
  7 Lancaster, Collin         15                      3:45.00    3:56.77  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash T54
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Beauregard, Ashley                                  45.00      46.16   1.5 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash T64
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Prince, David                                       27.00      23.19   0.7 
  2 Kiel, Adam                                          26.71      26.16   0.7 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash T51
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Ernesto          37                        43.36      46.09   1.7 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash T53
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Brendan            27                        32.00      32.02   1.7 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash T54
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nkegbe, Raphael Botsyo    39                        44.00      26.48   1.7 
  2 Robinson, Jason           16                        29.72      29.36   1.7 
  3 Lancaster, Collin         15                        32.00      30.57   1.7 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run T34
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halko, Alexa              18                      2:03.00    2:11.16  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run T53
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frotten, Jessica          30                      1:53.60    1:59.27  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run T54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Tatyana         30                      1:42.00    1:49.95  
  2 Scaroni, Susannah         27                      1:44.10    1:50.19  
  3 Ault-Connell, Eliza       37                      1:42.00    1:53.48  
  4 Fesemyer, Jenna           22                      2:07.70    1:59.04  
  5 Jones, Aerelle                                    2:19.10    2:22.49  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run T53
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aquilar Zepedia, Fidel    42                      1:52.00    1:49.95   2 
  2 Gibbs, Joey               22                      1:56.00    1:56.68   2 
  3 Antonio Caballero Pa, Ma                          1:48.57    1:57.60   1 
  4 Quinn, Brendan            27                      2:00.00    2:03.15   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run T54
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Romanchuk, Daniel         20                      1:29.70    1:42.00   1 
  2 Lappin, Jake              26                      1:34.97    1:43.46   1 
  3 Zagarosa, Alphonso        43                      1:45.00    1:48.79   1 
  4 Jimenez Vergara, Miguel   19                      1:45.50    1:48.84   1 
  5 Robinson, Jason           16                      1:53.30    1:49.76   2 
  6 Lancaster, Collin         15                      2:05.00    1:57.97   2 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run T54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Tatyana         30                     10:57.30   12:28.87  
  2 Scaroni, Susannah         27                     10:59.00   12:29.09  
  3 Fesemyer, Jenna           22                     10:59.00   12:32.08  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run T54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romanchuk, Daniel         20                      9:44.80   11:50.10  
  2 Schabort, Krige           55                      9:56.00   11:50.83  
  3 Robinson, Jason           16                     12:01.10   11:51.94  
  4 Lancaster, Collin         15                     14:00.00   14:19.37  
 -- Lappin, Jake              26                     10:07.81        DNF